2010 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
Sheila Roberts Sally Golding Irene Allan
Rita Ainsley
 
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
Sheila Roberts
Dianne Lienert
Christine Docherty
Marge McGartland
Maureen Main
Christine Docherty
Faye Markwell
Rita Ainsley
Zoran Bosev
 

2011 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
Linda Headington Liz Overy Sheila Roberts
Marge McGartland
 
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
Sheila Roberts
Dianne Lienert
Darlene Woods
Marge McGartland
Linda Headington
Helen Rusten
Julie Feltham
Linda Headington
Roy Logan
 

2012 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
Sally Golding Sue Cox Sally Golding
Agnes Chalker
 
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
Sally Golding
Irene Allan
Rita Ainsley
Agnes Chalker
Sheila Roberts
Margaret Paull
Marge McGartland
Rita Ainsley
Zoran Bosev
 

2013 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
Julie Feltham Noelene Bullen Helen Rusten
Julie Feltham
 
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
Sally Golding
Irene Allan
Rita Ainsley
Agnes Chalker
Sally Golding
Sub.in final - Phylis McPhillips for Agnes Chalker [Skip.]
Rita Ainsley
Sally Golding
Ray Krauss 
 

2014 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
Sally Golding   Wendy Carlile Helen Rusten
Julie Feltham
 
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
Helen Quirk
Maureen Main
Christine Docherty
Hilda Clift
Sally Golding
Jenette Campbell
Agnes Chalker
Julie Feltham
Phil Reynolds 
 

2015 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
Sheila Roberts Janet Villy  Jenette Campbell
Dianne Lienert  
 
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
Mary Preston
Phyllis McPhillips
Helen Rusten
Julie Feltham 
Jenny Fitzgerald
Rita Ainsley
Agnes Chalker 
 Sue Bedford
Aaron Spears
 

2016 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
Sally Golding  Lyn Thelan  Dianne Lienert
Jenette Campbell
 
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
Amy Grant
Kath Gordon
Heather Downie
Janet Villy 
Linda Headington
Helen Ruston
Julie Feltham 

Lynne Thelan

Brett Pieper

 

2017 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
Margaret Haviland Christine Ellem

Sally Golding

Agnes Chalker

 
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  

Linda Meiser

Christin Docherty

(Sub for Mary Preston)

Linda Headington

Julie Feltham

 

Sally Golding

Shiela Roberts

Jenette Campbell

Sally Golding

Rick Malley

 

2018 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
       
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
       

2019 Club Champions

Major Singles Minor Singles Major Pairs  
       
Major Fours Major Triples Mixed Pairs  
       

 

Opening Hours

Monday: 9:00am - 9:00pm
Tuesday: 9:00am - 10:30pm
Wednesday:  9:00am - 9:30pm
Thursday: 9:00am - 10:30pm
Friday: 9:00am - 11:30pm
Saturday: 9:00am - Midnight
Sunday: 9:00am - 9:00pm

Contact Details

102 - 104 Fowlers Rd
Dapto
NSW - 2530
Australia

Phone: (02) 4261 1344
E-Mail: General Enquiries - Click Here